PricingChoose limits that match your usage

Compare plans by the capacity your workspace actually receives

Switch currency and billing interval, then compare prompt operations, run operations, workspace members, API keys, knowledge-base limits, and enabled plan features.

Starter

Free

Individual use

Start organizing a personal prompt library with core workspace features and the plan's configured limits.

QAR 0.00per Monthly
  • 500 prompt operations / month
  • 25 templates
  • 500 run operations / month
  • 0 exports / month
  • 1 workspace members
  • 0 API keys
1 workspaces1 knowledge bases
Team

Business

Departments and delivery teams

Use higher limits for larger teams that need governance, knowledge, evaluation, and API workflows.

QAR 299.00per Monthly
  • 20000 prompt operations / month
  • 5000 templates
  • 20000 run operations / month
  • 1000 exports / month
  • 25 workspace members
  • 20 API keys
10 workspaces25 knowledge basesEvaluation toolsPersonal analyticsTeam analyticsPremium packsAPI access
Enterprise

Enterprise

Large or tailored deployments

Use the highest configured limits and discuss rollout, governance, and operational requirements with the team.

QAR 999.00per Monthly
  • 100000 prompt operations / month
  • 50000 templates
  • 100000 run operations / month
  • 10000 exports / month
  • 100 workspace members
  • 100 API keys
100 workspaces100 knowledge basesEvaluation toolsPersonal analyticsTeam analyticsPremium packsAPI access
Compare plans

Compare the limits behind each plan

The table below uses the plan records configured in the application, so you can see the actual quotas attached to each option.

CapabilityFreeProBusinessEnterprise
Monthly prompt quota500500020000100000
Templates25500500050000
Monthly run quota500500020000100000
Exports / month0100100010000
Private template packs0101001000
Workspace members1525100
API keys0520100
Personal analyticsNot includedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Team analyticsNot includedNot includedIncludedIncluded
Premium template packsNot includedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Advanced exports & restoreNot includedIncludedIncludedIncluded
API accessNot includedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Displayed priceQAR 0.00QAR 99.00QAR 299.00QAR 999.00

From plan selection to billing history

Signed-in workspace owners can choose an available plan price, provide billing details, continue to the hosted payment provider, and return to invoices and payment history.